FANDOM


Pokemon Survivor 3: Elites, Leaders, and GangsEdit

Original Tribes
Lorem Bruno's Machamp Karen's Houndoom Drake's Kingdra Aaron's Vespiquen Caitlin's Reuniclus Malva's Pyroar(f) Kahili's Toucannon
Zaeim Misty's Staryu Morty's Gastly Norman's Slaking Candice's Snover Skyla's Swanna Clemont's Emolga Nanu's Persian
Dala Giovanni's Nidoqueen Archie's Sharpedo Maxie's Camerupt Cyrus's Honchkrow Ghetsis's Toxicroak Lysandre's Pyroar(m) Guzma's Golisopod
Swapped Tribes
Lorem Camerupt Honchkrow Nidoqueen Pyroar(m) Reuniclus Staryu Toxicroak
Dala Emolga Goliosopod Houndoom Persian Sharpedo Toucannon Vespiquen
Merged Tribe
Zalorala
Honchkrow Nidoqueen Pyroar(m) Reuniclus Staryu Toxicroak
Goliosopod Houndoom Persian Sharpedo Vespiquen
Voting History
Tribes Original Tribes Swapped Tribes Merge
Episodes 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Finale
Idols Vespiquen Reuniclus Reuniclus Hidden Toxicroak Houndoom
Sharpedo Sharpedo Rehidden Goliosopod Goliosopod
Emolga Vespiquen
Safe Shore Pyroar(f) Goliosopod Houndoom
Safe Shore Houndoom Pyroar Toucannon Reuniclus
Swanna Gastly Emolga Staryu
Honchkrow Nidoqueen Camerupt Goliosopod
Immunity No Individual Immunity Toxicorak Vespiquen Staryu Goliosopod Persian Staryu Staryu
Reuniclus
Voted Off Kingdra Machamp Swanna Pyroar Gastly Toucannon Camerupt Emolga Nidoqueen Sharpedo Vespiquen Reuniclus Houndoom Toxicroak Goliosopod Persian
Slaking Snover Pyroar
Honchkrow
Vote 3-1-1-0 3-1-1 3-1 3-1 2-1 4-3 3-2-0 3-1-0-0 8-6-4-2-1-1 Rock Draw 4-3 3-0 2-0 3-1 2-1 5-4
to win
4-1-1 3-2
Persian Slaking Swanna Swanna - Gastly Vespiquen WIN Emolga Nidoqueen,
Pyroar
Reuniclus Reuniclus Vespiquen Houndoom Goliosopod Toxicroak Goliosopod
Staryu Slaking Snover Swanna - No vote WIN Camerupt WIN Nidoqueen,
Pyroar
Houndoom Houndoom Vespiquen Houndoom Goliosopod Toxicroak Goliosopod
Goliosopod WIN WIN WIN1 WIN WIN Toucannon WIN Emolga Honchkrow,
Nidoqueen
Reuniclus Reuniclus Vespiquen Reuniclus Houndoom Toxicroak Persian Persian
Toxicroak WIN WIN WIN1 WIN WIN WIN Camerupt WIN Nidoqueen,
Pyroar
Houndoom Houndoom Vespiquen Reuniclus Houndoom Persian Persian
Houndoom No vote Vespiquen WIN2 Pyroar WIN Toucannon WIN Vespiquen Honchkrow,
Nidoqueen
Reuniclus - Vespiquen Reuniclus Goliosopod Persian
Reuniclus Kingdra Machamp WIN2 Pyroar WIN WIN Camerupt WIN Nidoqueen,
Pyroar
Houndoom - Persian Houndoom Staryu
Vespiquen Kingdra Machamp WIN2 Pyroar WIN Toucannon WIN Houndoom Nidoqueen,
Pyroar
Houndoom Houndoom Persian Staryu
Sharpedo WIN WIN WIN1 WIN WIN Toucannon WIN Emolga Nidoqueen,
Pyroar
Reuniclus Reuniclus Persian
Honchkrow WIN WIN WIN1 WIN WIN WIN Toxicorak WIN Goliosopod,
Houndoom
Staryu
Pyroar(m) WIN WIN WIN1 WIN WIN WIN Reuniclus WIN Honchkrow,
Staryu
Persian
Nidoqueen WIN WIN WIN1 WIN WIN WIN Reuniclus WIN Honchkrow,
Staryu
Staryu
Emolga Slaking Snover No vote - Gastly Vespiquen WIN Goliosopod
Camerupt WIN WIN WIN1 WIN WIN WIN Toxicroak
Toucannon Kingdra Machamp WIN2 No vote WIN Vespiquen
Gastly Emolga No vote Swanna - Persian
Pyroar(f) Machamp No vote WIN2 Reuniclus
Swanna No vote Snover Staryu
Snover Slaking Swanna
Machamp Pyroar Toucannon
Slaking Gastly
Kingdra Vespiquen

Pokemon Survivor 2: GenerationsEdit

Generations Tribes
Kanto Johto Hoenn Sinnoh Unova Kalos Alola
Butterfree Aipom Kirlia Gabite Beartic Dedenne Jangmo-o
Gengar Ampharos Ludicolo Lucario Krokorok Gogoat Lurantis
Jigglypuff Furret Milotic Mismagius Watchog Goodra Lycanroc
Raichu Houndoom Pelipper Pachirisu Whimsicott Malamar Mimikyu
Swapped Tribes I
Vaivata Butterfree Dedenne Gengar Jangmo-o Mimikyu Milotic Pelipper Whimsicott Beartic*
Timor Furret Goodra Jigglypuff Krokorok Ludicolo Lurantis Mismagius Raichu
Letupan Aipom Ampharos Gabite Gogoat Kirlia Lucario Pachirisu Watchog
Swapped Tribes II
Vaivata Beartic Dedenne Jangmo-o Lurantis Watchog
Timor Butterfree Gabite Goodra Krokorok Pelipper
Letupan Aipom Furret Gengar Milotic Raichu
Swapped Tribes III
Vaivata Aipom Dedenne Gabite Goodra Jangmo-o Raichu
Letupan Beartic Butterfree Furret Gengar Pelipper Watchog
Swapped Tribes IV
Vaivata Aipom Furret Gengar Goodra Watchog
Letupan Beartic Butterfree Gabite Pelipper Raichu
Merge
Simunum Beartic Furret Gabite Gengar Goodra Pelipper Raichu Watchog
Voting History
Tribes Original Tribes Swapped Tribes I Swapped II Swapped III Swapped IV V Merged Tribe
Episodes 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Finale
Idols No Idols Hidden Hidden Goodra Goodra
Gengar Gengar Aipom Furret
Hidden Watchog Watchog  Rehidden Beartic Goodra
Immunity No Individual Immunity Pelipper Aipom Ludicolo Gengar Lucario Aipom none none Furret none none none none none none Beartic Furret Raichu Raichu Pelipper
Voted Off Houndoom Beartic Malamar Lycanroc Mimikyu Kirlia Jigglypuff Whimsicott Pachirisu Ampharos Gogoat Lucario Mismagius Ludicolo Krokorok Milotic Dedenne Jangmo-o Aipom Butterfree Gengar Beartic Furret Gabite Watchog Goodra
Vote 2-1-1 3-1 3-1 3-1 5-3 6-2 3-2-2 5-2 4-3 5-1 3-2 2-0 3-2-2 3-1 3-2 3-2 4-1-1 3-2 2-0-0 3-2 4-0 4-3 4-2 3-2 2-2/Fire 7-2-0
Goodra WIN3 Malamar WIN Raichu WIN2 WIN WIN WIN2 Mismagius - Krokorok WIN Dedenne Jangmo-o Aipom WIN Gengar Raichu Furret Gabite Watchog
Pelipper WIN2 WIN3 Mimikyu Whimsicott WIN1 WIN WIN WIN1 WIN Krokorok WIN WIN WIN WIN Butterfree Gengar Beartic Furret Watchog Goodra
Raichu LOW WIN2 WIN Mismagius WIN2 WIN WIN WIN2 Mismagius Ludicolo WIN Furret Dedenne Jangmo-o WIN Butterfree Goodra Beartic Watchog Gabite Watchog
Watchog Beartic WIN4 Kirlia WIN Pachirisu Ampharos Gogoat Lucario PASS WIN WIN WIN WIN Goodra WIN Goodra Beartic Furret Gabite Goodra Goodra
Gabite WIN1 WIN1 Kirlia WIN Ampharos Ampharos Aipom Lucario PASS Pelipper WIN Dedenne Raichu WIN Beartic Gengar Raichu Furret Watchog Goodra
Furret Houndoom LOW WIN Mismagius WIN2 WIN WIN WIN2 Ludicolo Ludicolo WIN Milotic WIN WIN Aipom WIN Goodra Beartic Watchog Goodra
Beartic Watchog WIN Waiting for Redemption WIN WIN WIN1 WIN WIN WIN1 WIN WIN WIN WIN WIN WIN Butterfree Gengar Raichu Pelipper
Gengar LOW WIN2* Whimsicott Whimsicott WIN1 WIN WIN WIN1 WIN WIN Milotic WIN WIN Furret WIN Goodra Pelipper
Butterfree LOW WIN2 Mimikyu Milotic WIN1 WIN WIN WIN1 WIN Krokorok WIN WIN WIN WIN Beartic Goodra
Aipom Furret LOW Kirlia WIN Pachirisu Ampharos Gogoat Watchog PASS WIN Milotic Dedenne Jangmo-o Furret Goodra
Jangmo-o WIN4 Lycanroc Whimsicott Whimsicott WIN1 WIN WIN WIN1 WIN WIN WIN Goodra Raichu Goodra
Dedenne WIN3 Malamar * Mimikyu Whimsicott WIN1 WIN WIN WIN1 WIN WIN WIN Raichu Goodra
Milotic WIN2 WIN3 Mimikyu Whimsicott WIN1 WIN WIN WIN1 WIN WIN Furret
Lurantis WIN4 * Lycanroc WIN Jigglypuff WIN2 WIN WIN WIN2 Ludicolo Ludicolo WIN Medical Evacuation
Krokorok Beartic WIN4 WIN Jigglypuff WIN2 WIN WIN WIN2 Goodra Goodra Pelipper
Ludicolo WIN2 WIN3* WIN Jigglypuff WIN2 WIN WIN WIN2 Mismagius -
Mismagius WIN1 WIN1* WIN Raichu WIN2 WIN WIN WIN2 Goodra
Lucario WIN1 WIN1 Kirlia WIN Ampharos Ampharos Gogoat Watchog
Gogoat WIN3 Malamar Watchog WIN Pachirisu Ampharos Aipom
Ampharos Houndoom LOW Kirlia WIN Pachirisu Gabite
Pachirisu WIN1 WIN1 Kirlia WIN Ampharos
Whimsicott Beartic WIN4 Mimikyu Milotic
Jigglypuff LOW WIN2 WIN Mismagius*
Kirlia WIN2 WIN3 Watchog WIN LOSE
Mimikyu WIN4 Lycanroc Whimsicott LOSE
Lycanroc WIN4 Jangmo-o WIN LOSE
Malamar WIN3 Goodra LOSE
Houndoom Ampharos LOSE

Pokemon Survivor 1: Land vs Air vs SeaEdit

Original Tribes
Jami Diggersby Excadrill Leafeon Lilligant Pyroar Ursaring
Bāẏu Altaria Archeops Butterfree Noivern Salamence Swellow
Samudra Crawdaunt Dewott Jellicent Starmie Tentacruel Vaporeon
Merged Tribe
Saba Altaria Crawdaunt Leafeon Noivern Pyroar Salamence Starmie Swellow Ursaring


Contestant Original Tribe Merged Tribe
None Episode 1 Episode 2 Episode 3 Episode 4 Episode 5 Episode 6 Episode 7 Episode 8 Episode 9 Episode 10 Finale
Jellicent Lilligant Dewott Diggersby Vaporeon Butterfree
Archeops
Tentacruel Excadrill Starmie Salamence Leafeon Crawdaunt Swellow Pyroar Ursaring Altaria Noivern
5-1 3-2-1 3-2 3-1-1 3-1 3-2-1 2-1 3-1 6-3 5-3 4-3 None 3-2 3-1 1 2 4
Noivern(M) Butterfree Starmie Salamence Leafeon Pyroar Pyroar
Altaria(F) Butterfree Swellow Swellow Pyroar Swellow Pyroar
Ursaring(F) Lilligant Leafeon Excadrill Starmie Salamence Leafeon Swellow Pyroar
Pyroar(M) Lilligant Diggersby Excadrill Swellow Swellow Leafeon Swellow Altaria Noivern
Swellow(F) Archeops Starmie Salamence Pyroar Pyroar Noivern
Crawdaunt(M) Jellicent Starmie Vaporeon Tentacruel Starmie Salamence Leafeon Noivern
Leafeon(M) Lilligant Diggersby Excadrill Starmie Salamence Pyroar Altaria
Salamence(M) Archeops Starmie Swellow Noivern
Starmie(M) Jellicent Dewott Vaporeon Tentacruel Swellow Altaria
Excadrill(M) Lilligant Diggersby Pyroar Ursaring
Tentacruel(M) Jellicent Dewott Vaporeon Starmie
Archeops(M) Butterfree
Butterfree(F) Altaria
Vaporeon(F) Jellicent Dewott Starmie
Diggersby(F) Lilligant Pyroar
Dewott(F) Jellicent Starmie
Lilligant(F) Diggersby
Jellicent(F) Crawdaunt